Home » Achievements

Achievements

CATEGORIES

Mihika Dutta

Organised By - Talentina (2020)

Winning Position/Category - Story Telling

Aadya Sanjeet Mahato

Organised By - Talentina (2020)

Winning Position/Category - Singing

E.Eshaan Kumar

Organised By - Talentina

Winning Position/Category - Rhymes

Vamika Trilok Mali

Organised By - Talentina

Winning Position/Category - Story Telling

Manomay Narvekar

Organised By - Dolphin Academy

Winning Position/Category - First

Arsh Mishra

Organised By - Handball Association of Ratnagiri,Kolhapur,Sangli,Ameture

Winning Position/Category - 13th Rank- State Level

Ananya Singh

Organised By - WitknowLearn

Winning Position/Category - First

Harsh Dudeja

Organised By - WitknowLearn

Winning Position/Category - Second

Aroma Shree

Organised By - WitknowLearn

Winning Position/Category - Third

Abhijit Chandekar

Organised By - WitknowLearn

Winning Position/Category - Forth

Tanishka Dighe

Organised By - Mayba Pratishthan

Winning Position/Category - Acting

Tanishka Dighe

Organised By - Maharashtra Navnirman Sena

Winning Position/Category - Drawing

Aastha Chouhan

Organised By - Art Dream Express Studio

Winning Position/Category - 1st Prize

Aastha Chouhan

Organised By - Diptis Artistic Creations

Winning Position/Category - 1st Prize

Aastha Chouhan

Organised By - Champ Dream

Winning Position/Category - 2nd Prize

Aastha Chouhan

Organised By - Smart Kids

Winning Position/Category - 1st Prize

Aastha Chouhan

Organised By - Champ Dream

Winning Position/Category - 3rd Rank

Aastha Chouhan

Organised By - Art Dream Express Studio

Winning Position/Category - 2nd Prize

Aastha Chouhan

Organised By - Creative Minds

Winning Position/Category - First

Aastha Chouhan

Organised By - Creative Minds

Winning Position/Category - First

Aastha Chouhan

Organised By - Dolphin Academy

Winning Position/Category - Winner

Aastha Chouhan

Organised By - Creative Minds

Winning Position/Category - First

Aastha Chouhan

Organised By - Creative Minds

Winning Position/Category - First

Aastha Chouhan

Organised By - Champs Dream

Winning Position/Category - Second

Shrimayee Tambe

Organised By - Vivekananda Kendra

Winning Position/Category - 2nd Prize

Ananya Bhalerao

Organised By - Spell Bee International

Winning Position/Category - 98/100

Rajveer Patel

Organised By - Five Star Welfare & Sports Club

Winning Position/Category - First

Anshika Das

Organised By - Indian Art Contest

Winning Position/Category - Selected between age group 5 to 14. Won prize money.

Diya Naik

Organised By - Science Olympiad Foundation (SOF)

Winning Position/Category - Certificate of Zonal Excellence

Dhruv Mahadik

Organised By - Science Olympiad Foundation (SOF)

Winning Position/Category - Certificate of Zonal Excellence

Simran Gupta

Organised By - Science Olympiad Foundation (SOF)

Winning Position/Category - Certificate of Zonal Excellence

Gargi Bhande

Organised By - Kavi Kulguru Kalidas Sanskrit VishwaVidyalaya

Winning Position/Category - Second

Pranjal Singh

Organised By - LogIQids Mental Aptitude Olympiad 2020-21

Winning Position/Category - State Rank 6, School Rank 2

Ishaan Ganguly

Organised By - LogIQids Mental Aptitude Olympiad 2020-21

Winning Position/Category - International Rank 1, State Rank 1

Nimisha Bhoir

Organised By - Akhil Natarajam Aantar Sanskrutik Sangh, Nagpur

Winning Position/Category - Third

Rutu Hinge

Organised By - Rockstar Teachers

Winning Position/Category - Winner

Yash Jadhav

Organised By - Rockstar Teachers

Winning Position/Category - Winner

Mihika Dutta

Organised By - Mission Improvement Inter School Competition

Winning Position/Category - 3rd position

Aastha chouhan

Organised By - Mission Improvement Inter School Competition

Winning Position/Category - 2nd position

Sejal Bhagat

Organised By - Mission Improvement Inter School Competition

Winning Position/Category - 3rd position

Samruddhi Dahalke

Organised By - Mission Improvement Inter School Competition

Winning Position/Category - 3rd position

Bhavya Shah

Organised By - Mission Improvement Inter School Competition

Winning Position/Category - 3rd position

Agraja Deshpande

Organised By - Mission Improvement Inter School Competition

Winning Position/Category - 1st position

Soham Asati

Organised By - Mission Improvement Inter School Competition

Winning Position/Category - 2nd position

Gauri Patil

Organised By - Mission Improvement Inter School Competition

Winning Position/Category - 3rd position

Rujuta kamble

Organised By - Mission Improvement Inter School Competition

Winning Position/Category - 2nd position

Manomay Narvekar

Organised By - Mission Improvement Inter School Competition

Winning Position/Category - 3rd position

Durvanshu sonbaone

Organised By - Mission Improvement Inter School Competition

Winning Position/Category - 3rd position

Soham Asati

Organised By - Mission Improvement Inter School Competition

Winning Position/Category - 3rd position

Your Search For The BEST CBSE SCHOOL ENDS HERE

Admissions Open 2021-2022